Mistryně světa v duatlonu 2009 / 2009 World Duathlon Champion

Results

2011

  • 4th - European Cup Sprint Triathlon Cremona (ITA)
  • 5th - ITU World Cup Mooloolaba (AUS)
  • 2nd - Oceania Championships Wellington (NZL)
  • 2nd - European Championships Pontevedra (ESP)

2010

  • Injured most of the season
  • 19th - Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series (ESP)
  • 11st - place European Championships Athlone (IRL)
  • 1st - Mooloolaba ITU Triathlon World Cup

2009

  • 1st - duathlon World Championship
  • 9th - Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series Tongyeong
  • 9th - Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series Kitzbühel
  • 15th - Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series MS Madrid
  • 42nd - Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series MS Londýn
  • 18th - Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series Grand Final Gold Coast
  • 23rd - final World Championship Ranking
  • 1st - Kierdzinsky-Kozle ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup
  • 6th - Brno ITU Triathlon European Cup (duathlon - flat tyre)
  • 1st - Hong Kong ITU Asian Cup
  • 1st - National Championship Series Poděbrady
  • 1st - National Championship Series MČR Brno
  • 1st - National Championship Series MČR Mělník
  • 1st - final National Championship Series Ranking
  • 1st - International Duathlon Gernika (duathlon)

2008

  • 3rd - Tongyeong BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 6th - Tiszaujvarosz BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 7th - Huatulco BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 20th - v konečném hodnocení SP
  • 23rd - Olympijské hry Peking
  • 36th - ITU World Championships Vancouver
  • 1st - MČR Karlovy Vary
  • 1st - Kierdzinsky-Kozle ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup
  • 3rd - Holten ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup
  • 3rd - Hong Kong ITU Asian Cup
  • 1st - International Triathlon Incheon
  • 1st - Gernika (duathlon)

2007

  • 3rd - Rhodes BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 10th - Lisbon BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 15th - Kitzbuhel BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 34th - Beijing BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 1st - National Championships Karlovy Vary
  • 1st - Bundesliga Kiel
  • 3rd - Holten ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup
  • 3rd - Hong Kong ITU Asian Cup
  • 1st - Gernika (duathlon)

2006

  • 3rd - Richards Bay BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 9th - Madrid BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 9th - Salford BG Triathlon World Cup
  • 28th - ITU World Championships Lausanne
  • 4th - ITU Estoril European Cup Triathlon
  • 2nd - International German Championships - Schliersee
  • 1st - National Championships Karlovy Vary 2006
  • 1st - National Cup triatlon Mělník
  • 3rd - ITU Rimini European Championships (duathlon)

2005

  • 2nd - World Championships U23 Gamagori
  • 23rd - European Championships Lausanne
  • 4th - ITU World Cup Hamburg
  • 4th - European Championships U23 Sophia
  • 1st - Sandoz Alpen Triathlon
  • 3rd - National Championships Plzeň (1. U23)
  • 1st - European Championships Debrecen (duathlon)
  • 1st - National Championships Dobřany (duathlon)
  • 3rd - National Championships (5000m) (run)
  • 2nd - Indoor National Championships (3000m) (run)
  • 1st - Cross National Championships (run)

2004

  • 2nd - World Championships U23 Madeira
  • 2nd - European Championships Swansea (duathlon)
  • 3rd - Academic World Championships Mallorca
  • 5th - European Championships U23
  • 4th - World Cup Madrid
  • 5th - World Cup Tongyeong
  • 6th - World Cup Rio de Janeiro
  • 8th - World Cup Hamburk
  • 13rd - World Cup overall
  • 2nd - National Championships elite
  • 1st - National Championships U23
  • 1st - National Cup Plzeň
  • 3rd - National Cup Ekolsuperprestige Brno
  • 1st - National Championships 5000m (run)

2003

  • 1st - European Championships U23 (Echternach - Luxembourg)
  • 1st - European Championships teams (Karlovy Vary)
  • 1st - National Championships U23 (Praha)
  • 1st - ITU Race Seroak (Korea)
  • 2nd - ITU Race Praha
  • 3rd - ITU Race Brno
  • 1st - National Cup U23

2002

  • 1st - National Championships
  • 1st - National Cup overall
  • 28th - Junior European Championships TT (Hungary - Györ)
  • 3rd - Junior European Championships TT družstva
  • 1st - EPJ Losheim
  • 2nd - EPJ Gratz
  • 3-4th - celkové hodnocení EPJ
  • 1st - National Championships 5000m ("22") (run)
  • 2nd - National Championships 3000m (run)
  • 1st - National Championships kros (run)
  • 46th - Junior European Championships kros (Chorvatsko - Medulin) (run)
  • 1-2nd - National cup (run)
  • 3rd - NIKE Woman´s Run (run)